Home

 

Friday February 24th

 

Session 1

All Level 7’s (59)

CPD (2) Oak Lawn (5) NGC (15) MEGA (6)

Palatine (3) Flipstars (10) Midwest (6) GK (3) SCGA (9)

 

9am Check in/open stretch

9:20am March in

9:30am Flight 1 warm-up

9:45am Meet begins

12:15pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 2

All Level 8’s (54) Platinum (10)

Platinum: Prairie (7) Elite Sports (2) NGC (1)

Level 8's: GK (4) Midwest (3) Phenom (9) NGC (5)

MEGA (3) Flipstars (6) SCGA (12) Oak Lawn (4) Palatine (1) CPD (7)

 

1pm Check in/open stretch

1:20pm March in

1:30pm Flight 1 warm-up

1:45pm Meet begins

5pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 3

All Level 9’s (40) All Level 10’s (14)

Level 9's: Midwest (4) Phenom (10) Prairie (2) MEGA (2) Elite Sports (1)

CPD (4) GK (2) SCGA (6) Naperville (8) Palatine (1)

Level 10's: Phenom (3) CPD (1) GK (2) NGC (3) SCGA (4) Flipstars (1) 

 

5:45pm Check in/open stretch

6:05pm March in

6:15pm Flight 1 warm-up

6:30pm Meet begins

9:45pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Saturday February 25th

 

Session 4

Level 3’s (77)

Aspire (18) Midwest (12) GK (12) Flipstars (9) 

NGC (14) SCGA (12)

 

8am Check in/open stretch

8:20am March in

8:30am Flight 1 warm-up

8:45am Meet begins

10:45am Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 5

Level 4’s (93)

GK (15) Flipstars (19) Midwest (9) Elite Sports (2)

Prairie (4) Aspire (22) SCGA (22)

 

11:30am Check in/open stretch

11:50am March in

12pm Flight 1 warm-up

12:15pm Meet begins

3:20pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 6

Level 4’s (49) Level 5’s (47)

Level 4's: CPD (14) Phenom (18) NGC (7) American (10)

Level 5's: Elite Sports (5) Oak Lawn (6) Midwest (14)

Prairie (2) GK (8) Aspire (12)

 

4:10pm Check in/open stretch

4:30pm March in

4:40pm Flight 1 warm-up

4:55pm Meet begins

8:10pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Sunday February 26th

 

Session 7

Level 3’s (40) Bronze (8)

Bronze: GymStars (5) NGC (3)

Level 3's: GK (13) CPD (10) Aspire (10) Elite Sports (7)

 

8am Check in/open stretch

8:20am March in

8:30am Flight 1 warm-up

8:45am Meet Begins

10am Meet Ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 8

All Silver (48) All Gold (45)

Silver: Elite Sports (9) GK (9) CPD (7) GymStars (13) Midwest (8) NGC (2)

Gold: GK (12) Elite Sports (5) Prairie (9) CPD (9) GymStars (7) NGC (3)

 

10:45am Check in/open stretch

11:05am March in

11:15am Flight 1 warm-up

11:30am Meet Begins

2:40pm Meet ends

Awards on floor

 

 

Session 9

All Level 6’s (57)

Flipstars (14) Oak Lawn (9) CPD (5) GK (8)

NGC (8) Palatine (6) SCGA (7)

 

3:30pm Check in/open stretch

3:50pm March in

4pm Flight 1 warm-up

4:15pm Meet begins

6:45pm Meet ends

Awards on floor